RAGEMODE – LIGA

SpielerClanSiegeNiederlagenKillsTodeKDPunkte
Rezonate#R10011134572,3504
Schmusui#RaRs413792051,84813
2_THW#RaRs2099511,9416
Timo_01#RaRs614181642,54819
Miepski#RaRs0269631,0951
UschiBobRaBry41329963,42712
Feuraptor#RaRs074432921,5175
UnbesiegbeereRaBry242781242,2417
TeddyBasti#RaRs21188892,1126
InveroHD#RaRs1195751,2663
JestemRaBry0181174,7641
keinLebewesen#RaRs13255922,7714
Zur Werkzeugleiste springen